Create Your Own
Build a box filled with the finest South Australian products — chosen by you, packed by us.
Browse our SA-made products below and add what speaks to you. There's no wrong combination — whether you're building around a bottle of McLaren Vale wine, a favourite chocolate, or a collection of pantry staples, we'll pack it beautifully and have it ready to gift.
Start with a box, then build from there. Browse below, choose what feels right for the person you're gifting, and we'll pack it by hand so it arrives looking exactly as it should.
Need help? We're happy to suggest combinations — just get in touch.
-
1. To create your own start with a box
1. To create your own start with a box
$15.001. To create your own start with a box
$15.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Smoked Almonds Box
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Smoked Almonds Box
$7.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Smoked Almonds Box
$7.00 -
Chocolique - Fruit drops
Chocolique - Fruit drops
$16.00Chocolique - Fruit drops
$16.00 -
Chocolique - Rocky Road
Chocolique - Rocky Road
$11.00Chocolique - Rocky Road
$11.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Pistachios Box
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Pistachios Box
$8.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Pistachios Box
$8.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fruit & Nut Box
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fruit & Nut Box
$7.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fruit & Nut Box
$7.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Caramelised Onion Jam 120g
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Caramelised Onion Jam 120g
$9.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Caramelised Onion Jam 120g
$9.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Yoghurt Dipped Apricots
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Yoghurt Dipped Apricots
$9.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Yoghurt Dipped Apricots
$9.00 -
Noogaa - Cherry & Pistachio Nougat
Noogaa - Cherry & Pistachio Nougat
$9.00Noogaa - Cherry & Pistachio Nougat
$9.00 -
Chocolique - Freckles
Chocolique - Freckles
$10.00Chocolique - Freckles
$10.00 -
Matchett's Chilli Jam
Matchett's Chilli Jam
$14.00Matchett's Chilli Jam
$14.00 -
Buzz Honey Triple Jar Pack
Buzz Honey Triple Jar Pack
$25.00Buzz Honey Triple Jar Pack
$25.00 -
Noogaa Australia - Roasted Macadamia Nougat
Noogaa Australia - Roasted Macadamia Nougat
$9.00Noogaa Australia - Roasted Macadamia Nougat
$9.00 -
McCarthy's Orchard Monkey Bum Shiraz 2021
McCarthy's Orchard Monkey Bum Shiraz 2021
$34.00McCarthy's Orchard Monkey Bum Shiraz 2021
$34.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Green Olives
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Green Olives
$9.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Green Olives
$9.00 -
Chocolique - Almond Clusters
Chocolique - Almond Clusters
$15.00Chocolique - Almond Clusters
$15.00 -
Chocolique - Dark Orange Bar -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Chilli Almonds Box
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Chilli Almonds Box
$7.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Chilli Almonds Box
$7.00 -
Noogaa Nature Collection - Macadamia, Hazelnut & Wattleseed
Noogaa Nature Collection - Macadamia, Hazelnut & Wattleseed
$17.00Noogaa Nature Collection - Macadamia, Hazelnut & Wattleseed
$17.00 -
Geraldton Hill Chocolate Almond Toffee Logs
Geraldton Hill Chocolate Almond Toffee Logs
$8.00Geraldton Hill Chocolate Almond Toffee Logs
$8.00 -
Chocolique - Dark Chocolate Chili Bar
Chocolique - Dark Chocolate Chili Bar
$15.00Chocolique - Dark Chocolate Chili Bar
$15.00 -
Noogaa Nature Collection - Macadamia, Lemon Myrtle & Finger lime
Noogaa Nature Collection - Macadamia, Lemon Myrtle & Finger lime
$17.00Noogaa Nature Collection - Macadamia, Lemon Myrtle & Finger lime
$17.00 -
Ginny Pig Distillery - Blueberry Gin
Ginny Pig Distillery - Blueberry Gin
$40.00Ginny Pig Distillery - Blueberry Gin
$40.00 -
Smiling Samoyed Brewery - Microbrew 12 Paws
Smiling Samoyed Brewery - Microbrew 12 Paws
$8.00Smiling Samoyed Brewery - Microbrew 12 Paws
$8.00