Treat Yourself
Sometimes you don't need an occasion to enjoy something special. Browse our range of individual South Australian products, from sweet and savoury treats to beverages, self care and locally made favourites.
Perfect for adding a little something to your day, stocking up on a favourite, or trying something new from a South Australian maker.
-
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Smoked Almonds Box
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Smoked Almonds Box
$7.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Smoked Almonds Box
$7.00 -
Chocolique - Fruit drops
Chocolique - Fruit drops
$16.00Chocolique - Fruit drops
$16.00 -
Chocolique - Rocky Road
Chocolique - Rocky Road
$11.00Chocolique - Rocky Road
$11.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Pistachios Box
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Pistachios Box
$8.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Pistachios Box
$8.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fruit & Nut Box
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fruit & Nut Box
$7.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fruit & Nut Box
$7.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Caramelised Onion Jam 120g
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Caramelised Onion Jam 120g
$9.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Caramelised Onion Jam 120g
$9.00 -
Noogaa - Cherry & Pistachio Nougat
Noogaa - Cherry & Pistachio Nougat
$9.00Noogaa - Cherry & Pistachio Nougat
$9.00 -
Chocolique - Freckles
Chocolique - Freckles
$10.00Chocolique - Freckles
$10.00 -
Matchett's Chilli Jam
Matchett's Chilli Jam
$14.00Matchett's Chilli Jam
$14.00 -
Noogaa Australia - Roasted Macadamia Nougat
Noogaa Australia - Roasted Macadamia Nougat
$9.00Noogaa Australia - Roasted Macadamia Nougat
$9.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Green Olives
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Green Olives
$9.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Green Olives
$9.00 -
Chocolique - Almond Clusters
Chocolique - Almond Clusters
$15.00Chocolique - Almond Clusters
$15.00 -
Chocolique - Dark Orange Bar -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Chilli Almonds Box
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Chilli Almonds Box
$7.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Chilli Almonds Box
$7.00 -
Geraldton Hill Chocolate Almond Toffee Logs
Geraldton Hill Chocolate Almond Toffee Logs
$8.00Geraldton Hill Chocolate Almond Toffee Logs
$8.00 -
Chocolique - Dark Chocolate Chili Bar
Chocolique - Dark Chocolate Chili Bar
$15.00Chocolique - Dark Chocolate Chili Bar
$15.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods Triple Chocolate Almonds
Port Willunga Fine Foods Triple Chocolate Almonds
$10.50Port Willunga Fine Foods Triple Chocolate Almonds
$10.50 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Kalamata Olives
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Kalamata Olives
$9.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Fleurieu Kalamata Olives
$9.00 -
Maine Beach - Kakadu Plum Essentials Duo
Maine Beach - Kakadu Plum Essentials Duo
$25.00Maine Beach - Kakadu Plum Essentials Duo
$25.00 -
Matchett's Tomboy
Matchett's Tomboy
$14.00Matchett's Tomboy
$14.00 -
Chocolique - Mint Bar Dark
Chocolique - Mint Bar Dark
$15.00Chocolique - Mint Bar Dark
$15.00 -
Maine Beach - Ligurian Honey Essentials Duo
Maine Beach - Ligurian Honey Essentials Duo
$25.00Maine Beach - Ligurian Honey Essentials Duo
$25.00 -
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Lime Pickle 120g
Port Willunga Fine Foods - Lime Pickle 120g
$9.00Port Willunga Fine Foods - Lime Pickle 120g
$9.00 -
Matchett's Mustard
Matchett's Mustard
$15.00Matchett's Mustard
$15.00